Kreisliga C

2019-2020
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
N
S
S
S
S
15
12
2
1
66
15
51
38
2
S
S
S
S
U
15
11
3
1
74
18
56
36
3
S
S
S
S
S
14
10
2
2
60
23
37
32
4
N
N
S
S
S
15
10
0
5
60
32
28
30
5
N
S
S
N
S
15
10
0
5
54
29
25
30
6
S
S
S
N
N
14
9
2
3
47
20
27
29
7
S
S
U
S
S
13
7
2
4
54
28
26
23
8
S
S
N
S
N
14
7
0
7
50
45
5
21
9
N
U
N
S
S
14
5
2
7
37
43
-6
17
10
S
U
N
N
S
14
4
2
8
47
39
8
14
11
S
N
U
U
N
14
3
4
7
38
29
9
13
12
S
U
S
N
U
11
3
3
5
21
31
-10
12
13
N
N
N
N
N
15
3
2
10
24
69
-45
11
14
N
N
N
N
N
15
3
2
10
18
65
-47
11
15
S
N
S
N
S
6
3
0
3
30
18
12
9
16
N
U
N
S
N
15
2
2
11
37
67
-30
8
17
N
N
N
N
N
13
0
0
13
12
158
-146
0
Spieltag 19
1 Dez 2019 11:00
GA Möllen III
-
- -
SV Beeckerwerth II
-
1 Dez 2019 12:15
TuSpo Huckingen III
-
- -
RW Mülheim III
-
1 Dez 2019 13:00
SV Duissern II
-
- -
TSV Heimaterde II
-
1 Dez 2019 14:15
Post BW Duisburg
-
- -
VfB Obermarxloh
-
1 Dez 2019 14:15
Genc Osman III
-
- -
Union Hamborn II
-
1 Dez 2019 14:15
Albania Duisburg II
-
- -
Westende Hamborn
-
1 Dez 2019 17:00
SV Duissern IV
-
- -
KBC Duisburg
-
Spieltag 18
20 Nov 2019 12:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
6
6 1
VfB Obermarxloh
1
20 Nov 2019 12:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
7
7 0
Union Hamborn II
0
20 Nov 2019 12:00
SV Duissern II
2
2 0
Westende Hamborn
0
20 Nov 2019 12:00
Albania Duisburg II
3
3 4
KBC Duisburg
4
20 Nov 2019 12:00
Genc Osman III
4
4 0
SV Duissern IV
0
20 Nov 2019 12:00
Wanheim 1900 IV
1
1 2
TSV Heimaterde II
2
20 Nov 2019 19:30
TuSpo Huckingen III
2
2 0
SV Beeckerwerth II
0
| W
Spieltag 17
17 Nov 2019 13:00
Union Hamborn II
1
1 5
Albania Duisburg II
5
17 Nov 2019 13:00
TSV Heimaterde II
3
3 4
Genc Osman III
4
17 Nov 2019 13:00
SV Beeckerwerth II
1
1 9
Wanheim 1900 IV
9
17 Nov 2019 13:00
RW Mülheim III
4
4 0
Post BW Duisburg
0
17 Nov 2019 14:30
KBC Duisburg
4
4 2
Viktoria Buchholz IV
2
17 Nov 2019 14:30
VfB Obermarxloh
15
15 1
GA Möllen III
1
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Westende Hamborn
0
0 1
SV Duissern IV
1
Spieltag 16
10 Nov 2019 11:00
GA Möllen III
1
1 22
RW Mülheim III
22
10 Nov 2019 12:30
TuSpo Huckingen III
2
2 1
Viktoria Buchholz IV
1
10 Nov 2019 12:30
Meiderich 06/95 II
6
6 2
SV Beeckerwerth II
2
10 Nov 2019 12:45
Wanheim 1900 IV
6
6 1
VfB Obermarxloh
1
10 Nov 2019 13:00
SV Duissern IV
7
7 0
Union Hamborn II
0
10 Nov 2019 14:30
KBC Duisburg
1
1 4
Westende Hamborn
4
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Albania Duisburg II
1
1 6
TSV Heimaterde II
6
Spieltag 15
3 Nov 2019 12:30
Viktoria Buchholz IV
1
1 1
Post BW Duisburg
1
3 Nov 2019 12:30
TuSpo Huckingen III
3
3 3
KBC Duisburg
3
3 Nov 2019 12:30
Union Hamborn II
1
1 3
Westende Hamborn
3
3 Nov 2019 12:30
TSV Heimaterde II
4
4 3
SV Duissern IV
3
3 Nov 2019 12:30
SV Beeckerwerth II
0
0 5
SV Duissern II
5
3 Nov 2019 14:30
VfB Obermarxloh
0
0 3
Meiderich 06/95 II
3
6 Nov 2019 19:00
RW Mülheim III
6
6 1
Wanheim 1900 IV
1
Spieltag 14
27 Okt 2019 11:00
GA Möllen III
4
4 12
Viktoria Buchholz IV
12
27 Okt 2019 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
1
1 3
RW Mülheim III
3
27 Okt 2019 13:00
SV Duissern II
2
2 1
VfB Obermarxloh
1
27 Okt 2019 15:00
KBC Duisburg
1
1 2
Union Hamborn II
2
27 Okt 2019 15:00
Westende Hamborn
4
4 3
TSV Heimaterde II
3
27 Okt 2019 15:00
Post BW Duisburg
1
1 3
TuSpo Huckingen III
3
27 Okt 2019 15:00
Genc Osman III
2
2 0
SV Beeckerwerth II
0
Spieltag 13
23 Okt 2019 19:30
Union Hamborn II
1
1 8
SV Duissern II
8
23 Okt 2019 19:30
TSV Heimaterde II
3
3 2
Meiderich 06/95 II
2
23 Okt 2019 19:30
SV Beeckerwerth II
1
1 13
Post BW Duisburg
13
23 Okt 2019 19:30
VfB Obermarxloh
0
0 10
TuSpo Huckingen III
10
23 Okt 2019 20:00
RW Mülheim III
6
6 1
Viktoria Buchholz IV
1
24 Okt 2019 12:00
Westende Hamborn
2
2 1
Genc Osman III
1
Spieltag 12
20 Okt 2019 13:00
TuSpo Huckingen III
18
18 1
GA Möllen III
1
20 Okt 2019 13:00
TSV Heimaterde II
8
8 0
Union Hamborn II
0
20 Okt 2019 13:00
SV Beeckerwerth II
1
1 6
Albania Duisburg II
6
20 Okt 2019 13:00
RW Mülheim III
5
5 3
SV Duissern II
3
20 Okt 2019 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
4
4 2
SV Duissern IV
2
20 Okt 2019 15:00
Post BW Duisburg
3
3 3
KBC Duisburg
3
20 Okt 2019 15:00
VfB Obermarxloh
0
0 7
Genc Osman III
7
24 Okt 2019 12:00
SV Duissern IV
1
1 5
Albania Duisburg II
5
Spieltag 11
13 Okt 2019 11:00
GA Möllen III
0
0 12
Post BW Duisburg
12
13 Okt 2019 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
5
5 4
Viktoria Buchholz IV
4
13 Okt 2019 15:00
KBC Duisburg
1
1 2
TSV Heimaterde II
2
13 Okt 2019 15:00
Genc Osman III
1
1 1
RW Mülheim III
1
13 Okt 2019 15:00
Albania Duisburg II
5
5 0
VfB Obermarxloh
0
13 Okt 2019 17:00
SV Duissern IV
1
1 0
SV Beeckerwerth II
0
5 Feb 2020 19:00
Wanheim 1900 IV
-
- -
TuSpo Huckingen III
-
Spieltag 10
6 Okt 2019 11:00
GA Möllen III
0
0 8
KBC Duisburg
8
6 Okt 2019 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
2
2 3
SV Duissern II
3
6 Okt 2019 13:00
TuSpo Huckingen III
4
4 1
Meiderich 06/95 II
1
6 Okt 2019 13:00
SV Beeckerwerth II
2
2 2
Westende Hamborn
2
6 Okt 2019 13:00
RW Mülheim III
8
8 0
Albania Duisburg II
0
6 Nov 2019 19:30
VfB Obermarxloh
4
4 4
SV Duissern IV
4
29 Jan 2020 19:30
Post BW Duisburg
-
- -
Wanheim 1900 IV
-
Spieltag 9
3 Okt 2019 15:00
GA Möllen III
2
2 7
Union Hamborn II
7
3 Okt 2019 15:00
SV Duissern II
5
5 1
Albania Duisburg II
1
3 Okt 2019 15:00
Genc Osman III
4
4 0
KBC Duisburg
0
3 Okt 2019 15:00
RW Mülheim III
2
2 0
VfB Obermarxloh
0
| W
3 Okt 2019 15:00
Post BW Duisburg
2
2 1
TSV Heimaterde II
1
22 Jan 2020 19:30
Wanheim 1900 IV
-
- -
Westende Hamborn
-
Spieltag 8
29 Sep 2019 13:00
Union Hamborn II
1
1 3
SV Beeckerwerth II
3
29 Sep 2019 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
4
4 2
Post BW Duisburg
2
29 Sep 2019 13:00
SV Duissern II
2
2 0
TuSpo Huckingen III
0
| Wertung
29 Sep 2019 15:00
Westende Hamborn
4
4 1
VfB Obermarxloh
1
29 Sep 2019 15:00
Genc Osman III
3
3 1
Viktoria Buchholz IV
1
28 Nov 2019 19:30
SV Duissern IV
1
1 1
RW Mülheim III
1
8 Dez 2019 12:45
Wanheim 1900 IV
-
- -
GA Möllen III
-
Spieltag 7
22 Sep 2019 11:00
GA Möllen III
1
1 9
Meiderich 06/95 II
9
22 Sep 2019 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
6
6 3
Albania Duisburg II
3
22 Sep 2019 13:00
TuSpo Huckingen III
0
0 4
Genc Osman III
4
22 Sep 2019 13:00
SV Beeckerwerth II
3
3 1
TSV Heimaterde II
1
22 Sep 2019 13:00
RW Mülheim III
5
5 5
Westende Hamborn
5
22 Sep 2019 15:00
Post BW Duisburg
1
1 1
SV Duissern II
1
22 Sep 2019 15:00
VfB Obermarxloh
4
4 1
Union Hamborn II
1
18 Dez 2019 19:30
Wanheim 1900 IV
-
- -
KBC Duisburg
-
Spieltag 6
15 Sep 2019 13:00
Union Hamborn II
1
1 4
RW Mülheim III
4
15 Sep 2019 13:00
TSV Heimaterde II
7
7 3
VfB Obermarxloh
3
15 Sep 2019 13:00
SV Duissern II
12
12 2
GA Möllen III
2
15 Sep 2019 15:00
Genc Osman III
3
3 2
Post BW Duisburg
2
15 Sep 2019 15:00
Albania Duisburg II
2
2 9
TuSpo Huckingen III
9
4 Dez 2019 19:30
Meiderich 06/95 II
-
- -
Wanheim 1900 IV
-
5 Dez 2019 19:30
SV Duissern IV
-
- -
Viktoria Buchholz IV
-
Spieltag 5
8 Sep 2019 11:00
GA Möllen III
0
0 16
Genc Osman III
16
8 Sep 2019 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
0
0 3
Westende Hamborn
3
8 Sep 2019 15:00
Post BW Duisburg
1
1 2
Albania Duisburg II
2
8 Sep 2019 15:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
8
8 1
KBC Duisburg
1
8 Sep 2019 15:00
RW Mülheim III
1
1 0
TSV Heimaterde II
0
4 Dez 2019 19:30
Wanheim 1900 IV
-
- -
SV Duissern II
-
12 Dez 2019 19:30
TuSpo Huckingen III
-
- -
SV Duissern IV
-
Spieltag 4
3 Sep 2019 19:30
SV Beeckerwerth II
1
1 9
Viktoria Buchholz IV
9
4 Sep 2019 19:30
KBC Duisburg
0
0 4
RW Mülheim III
4
4 Sep 2019 19:30
TSV Heimaterde II
2
2 0
GA Möllen III
0
4 Sep 2019 19:30
Albania Duisburg II
1
1 3
Genc Osman III
3
4 Sep 2019 19:30
Westende Hamborn
2
2 3
Meiderich 06/95 II
3
31 Okt 2019 18:00
SV Duissern IV
1
1 9
SV Duissern II
9
27 Nov 2019 19:30
Union Hamborn II
1
1 12
Wanheim 1900 IV
12
Spieltag 3
1 Sep 2019 13:00
SV Duissern II
2
2 5
Meiderich 06/95 II
5
1 Sep 2019 15:00
KBC Duisburg
5
5 2
SV Beeckerwerth II
2
1 Sep 2019 15:00
Union Hamborn II
1
1 1
Viktoria Buchholz IV
1
1 Sep 2019 15:00
Albania Duisburg II
15
15 0
GA Möllen III
0
1 Sep 2019 15:00
Westende Hamborn
3
3 0
TuSpo Huckingen III
0
13 Nov 2019 19:30
Genc Osman III
7
7 1
Wanheim 1900 IV
1
14 Nov 2019 19:00
SV Duissern IV
0
0 0
Post BW Duisburg
0
Spieltag 2
25 Aug 2019 13:00
TuSpo Huckingen III
0
0 0
Union Hamborn II
0
25 Aug 2019 13:00
SV Duissern II
4
4 2
KBC Duisburg
2
25 Aug 2019 15:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
2
2 5
Genc Osman III
5
25 Aug 2019 15:00
VfB Obermarxloh
5
5 5
SV Beeckerwerth II
5
25 Aug 2019 15:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
1
1 2
TSV Heimaterde II
2
25 Aug 2019 15:00
Post BW Duisburg
0
0 5
Westende Hamborn
5
12 Jan 2020 15:00
GA Möllen III
-
- -
SV Duissern IV
-
26 Apr 2020 15:00
Wanheim 1900 IV
-
- -
Albania Duisburg II
-
Spieltag 1
18 Aug 2019 13:00
TSV Heimaterde II
10
10 3
TuSpo Huckingen III
3
18 Aug 2019 15:00
Westende Hamborn
10
10 0
GA Möllen III
0
18 Aug 2019 15:00
KBC Duisburg
4
4 2
VfB Obermarxloh
2
18 Aug 2019 15:00
Genc Osman III
2
2 2
SV Duissern II
2
21 Aug 2019 19:30
SV Beeckerwerth II
3
3 2
RW Mülheim III
2
21 Aug 2019 19:30
Union Hamborn II
1
1 0
Post BW Duisburg
0
28 Aug 2019 19:00
Albania Duisburg II
1
1 0
Meiderich 06/95 II
0
16 Jan 2020 19:30
SV Duissern IV
-
- -
Wanheim 1900 IV
-
Laut DSGVO müssen wir Dich über die Verwendung von Cookies informieren. Durch Deinen Besuch stimmst Du dem zu.
P