Kreisliga C Gr.1

2020/2021
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
13
2
11
9
2
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
9
3
S
S
N
 
 
3
2
0
1
13
3
10
6
4
U
S
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
12
3
9
4
5
U
S
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
4
6
S
U
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
7
S
N
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
8
-2
3
8
S
N
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
9
N
U
N
 
 
3
0
1
2
3
13
-10
1
10
N
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
11
N
N
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0
12
N
N
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
2
12
-10
0
13
N
N
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
15
-15
0
Spieltag 4
27 Sep 2020 13:00
Post SV BW II
- -
Viktoria Buchholz IV
27 Sep 2020 13:00
Post SV BW II
-
-
Viktoria Buchholz IV
27 Sep 2020 13:00
VfL Wedau II
- -
1. FC Styrum II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
VfL Wedau II
-
-
1. FC Styrum II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
TS Rahm 06 II
- -
Meiderich 06/95 II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
TS Rahm 06 II
-
-
Meiderich 06/95 II
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
- -
Fatihspor II
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
-
-
Fatihspor II
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
- -
SV Wanheim III
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
-
-
SV Wanheim III
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
- -
Viktoria Beeck III
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
-
-
Viktoria Beeck III
Spieltag 3
20 Sep 2020 13:00
Duisburg-Süd II
1 1
Viktoria Beeck III
20 Sep 2020 13:00
Duisburg-Süd II
1
1
Viktoria Beeck III
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
0 3
Viktoria Buchholz IV
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
0
3
Viktoria Buchholz IV
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
0 2
Meiderich 06/95 II
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
0
2
Meiderich 06/95 II
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
1 2
1. FC Styrum II
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
1
2
1. FC Styrum II
30 Sep 2020 19:30
Post SV BW II
- -
SV Wanheim III
30 Sep 2020 19:30
Post SV BW II
-
-
SV Wanheim III
30 Sep 2020 19:30
TS Rahm 06 II
- -
VfL Wedau II
30 Sep 2020 19:30
TS Rahm 06 II
-
-
VfL Wedau II
| Nichtantritt Gast
Spieltag 2
13 Sep 2020 14:00
1. FC Styrum II
6 0
TuSpo Huckingen II
13 Sep 2020 14:00
1. FC Styrum II
6
0
TuSpo Huckingen II
13 Sep 2020 15:00
VfL Wedau II
0 9
TuS Union 09 II
13 Sep 2020 15:00
VfL Wedau II
0
9
TuS Union 09 II
13 Sep 2020 15:00
SV Wanheim III
10 1
Fatihspor II
13 Sep 2020 15:00
SV Wanheim III
10
1
Fatihspor II
13 Sep 2020 15:00
TS Rahm 06 II
1 4
TSV Heimaterde III
13 Sep 2020 15:00
TS Rahm 06 II
1
4
TSV Heimaterde III
23 Sep 2020 19:30
Viktoria Beeck III
- -
Post SV BW II
23 Sep 2020 19:30
Viktoria Beeck III
-
-
Post SV BW II
23 Sep 2020 19:30
Meiderich 06/95 II
8 0
Duisburg-Süd II
23 Sep 2020 19:30
Meiderich 06/95 II
8
0
Duisburg-Süd II
Spieltag 1
6 Sep 2020 13:00
Post SV BW II
2 3
Meiderich 06/95 II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
Post SV BW II
2
3
Meiderich 06/95 II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
2 2
SV Wanheim III
6 Sep 2020 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
2
2
SV Wanheim III
6 Sep 2020 15:00
Fatihspor II
1 2
Viktoria Beeck III
6 Sep 2020 15:00
Fatihspor II
1
2
Viktoria Beeck III
6 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
6 0
VfL Wedau II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
6
0
VfL Wedau II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
Duisburg-Süd II
2 4
1. FC Styrum II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
Duisburg-Süd II
2
4
1. FC Styrum II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
3 1
TS Rahm 06 II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
3
1
TS Rahm 06 II
P