Kreisliga C Gr.1

2020/2021
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
S
S
S
S
7
6
1
0
35
9
26
19
2
S
S
S
U
S
7
6
1
0
23
10
13
19
3
S
S
S
S
N
7
6
0
1
26
6
20
18
4
S
S
S
S
S
6
5
1
0
25
10
15
16
5
S
N
S
S
N
7
4
1
2
21
18
3
13
6
S
N
S
S
U
5
3
1
1
21
6
15
10
7
S
N
S
N
N
6
3
0
3
23
16
7
9
8
N
S
N
N
S
7
2
0
5
11
39
-28
6
9
N
N
N
U
S
7
1
1
5
11
28
-17
4
10
N
N
N
N
S
5
1
0
4
14
18
-4
3
11
N
N
N
N
N
7
1
0
6
12
24
-12
3
12
U
N
N
N
U
6
0
2
4
5
24
-19
2
13
N
N
N
N
N
7
0
0
7
10
29
-19
0
Spieltag 9
8 Nov 2020 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
- -
Viktoria Beeck III
8 Nov 2020 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
-
-
Viktoria Beeck III
8 Nov 2020 13:30
1. FC Styrum II
- -
SV Wanheim III
8 Nov 2020 13:30
1. FC Styrum II
-
-
SV Wanheim III
8 Nov 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
- -
Duisburg-Süd II
8 Nov 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
-
-
Duisburg-Süd II
8 Nov 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
- -
Post SV BW II
8 Nov 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
-
-
Post SV BW II
8 Nov 2020 15:00
TS Rahm 06 II
- -
Viktoria Buchholz IV
8 Nov 2020 15:00
TS Rahm 06 II
-
-
Viktoria Buchholz IV
8 Nov 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
- -
Fatihspor II
8 Nov 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
-
-
Fatihspor II
Spieltag 8
25 Okt 2020 12:30
Viktoria Beeck III
- -
1. FC Styrum II
25 Okt 2020 12:30
Viktoria Beeck III
-
-
1. FC Styrum II
25 Okt 2020 12:30
Viktoria Buchholz IV
- -
TuS Union 09 II
25 Okt 2020 12:30
Viktoria Buchholz IV
-
-
TuS Union 09 II
25 Okt 2020 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
- -
TSV Heimaterde III
25 Okt 2020 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
-
-
TSV Heimaterde III
25 Okt 2020 13:00
Fatihspor II
5 2
TuSpo Huckingen II
25 Okt 2020 13:00
Fatihspor II
5
2
TuSpo Huckingen II
25 Okt 2020 15:00
Post SV BW II
- -
Duisburg-Süd II
25 Okt 2020 15:00
Post SV BW II
-
-
Duisburg-Süd II
25 Okt 2020 17:00
SV Wanheim III
- -
VfL Wedau II
25 Okt 2020 17:00
SV Wanheim III
-
-
VfL Wedau II
Spieltag 7
18 Okt 2020 13:00
1. FC Styrum II
2 1
Meiderich 06/95 II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
1. FC Styrum II
2
1
Meiderich 06/95 II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
Duisburg-Süd II
1 1
Fatihspor II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
Duisburg-Süd II
1
1
Fatihspor II
18 Okt 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
- -
Post SV BW II
18 Okt 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
-
-
Post SV BW II
18 Okt 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
1 3
Viktoria Buchholz IV
18 Okt 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
1
3
Viktoria Buchholz IV
18 Okt 2020 15:00
VfL Wedau II
3 2
Viktoria Beeck III
18 Okt 2020 15:00
VfL Wedau II
3
2
Viktoria Beeck III
18 Okt 2020 15:00
TS Rahm 06 II
1 5
SV Wanheim III
18 Okt 2020 15:00
TS Rahm 06 II
1
5
SV Wanheim III
Spieltag 6
11 Okt 2020 12:30
Viktoria Beeck III
4 2
TS Rahm 06 II
11 Okt 2020 12:30
Viktoria Beeck III
4
2
TS Rahm 06 II
11 Okt 2020 12:30
Fatihspor II
0 5
Post SV BW II
11 Okt 2020 12:30
Fatihspor II
0
5
Post SV BW II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
5 0
VfL Wedau II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
5
0
VfL Wedau II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
6 1
Duisburg-Süd II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
6
1
Duisburg-Süd II
11 Okt 2020 15:00
SV Wanheim III
6 2
TuS Union 09 II
11 Okt 2020 15:00
SV Wanheim III
6
2
TuS Union 09 II
11 Okt 2020 16:30
1. FC Styrum II
2 2
TSV Heimaterde III
11 Okt 2020 16:30
1. FC Styrum II
2
2
TSV Heimaterde III
Spieltag 5
4 Okt 2020 12:30
Viktoria Beeck III
5 2
TuSpo Huckingen II
4 Okt 2020 12:30
Viktoria Beeck III
5
2
TuSpo Huckingen II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
3 1
TuS Union 09 II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
Meiderich 06/95 II
3
1
TuS Union 09 II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
4 3
Fatihspor II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
4
3
Fatihspor II
4 Okt 2020 14:00
1. FC Styrum II
3 2
TS Rahm 06 II
4 Okt 2020 14:00
1. FC Styrum II
3
2
TS Rahm 06 II
4 Okt 2020 15:00
SV Wanheim III
4 0
Duisburg-Süd II
4 Okt 2020 15:00
SV Wanheim III
4
0
Duisburg-Süd II
4 Okt 2020 15:00
VfL Wedau II
0 11
TSV Heimaterde III
4 Okt 2020 15:00
VfL Wedau II
0
11
TSV Heimaterde III
Spieltag 4
27 Sep 2020 13:00
Post SV BW II
3 7
Viktoria Buchholz IV
27 Sep 2020 13:00
Post SV BW II
3
7
Viktoria Buchholz IV
27 Sep 2020 13:00
VfL Wedau II
2 4
1. FC Styrum II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
VfL Wedau II
2
4
1. FC Styrum II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
TS Rahm 06 II
1 4
Meiderich 06/95 II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
TS Rahm 06 II
1
4
Meiderich 06/95 II
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
4 0
Fatihspor II
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
4
0
Fatihspor II
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
1 3
SV Wanheim III
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
1
3
SV Wanheim III
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
7 4
Viktoria Beeck III
27 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
7
4
Viktoria Beeck III
Spieltag 3
20 Sep 2020 13:00
Duisburg-Süd II
1 1
Viktoria Beeck III
20 Sep 2020 13:00
Duisburg-Süd II
1
1
Viktoria Beeck III
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
0 3
Viktoria Buchholz IV
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TSV Heimaterde III
0
3
Viktoria Buchholz IV
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
0 2
Meiderich 06/95 II
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
0
2
Meiderich 06/95 II
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
1 2
1. FC Styrum II
20 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
1
2
1. FC Styrum II
30 Sep 2020 19:30
Post SV BW II
2 5
SV Wanheim III
30 Sep 2020 19:30
Post SV BW II
2
5
SV Wanheim III
30 Sep 2020 19:30
TS Rahm 06 II
2 6
VfL Wedau II
30 Sep 2020 19:30
TS Rahm 06 II
2
6
VfL Wedau II
Spieltag 2
13 Sep 2020 14:00
1. FC Styrum II
6 0
TuSpo Huckingen II
13 Sep 2020 14:00
1. FC Styrum II
6
0
TuSpo Huckingen II
13 Sep 2020 15:00
VfL Wedau II
0 9
TuS Union 09 II
13 Sep 2020 15:00
VfL Wedau II
0
9
TuS Union 09 II
13 Sep 2020 15:00
SV Wanheim III
10 1
Fatihspor II
13 Sep 2020 15:00
SV Wanheim III
10
1
Fatihspor II
13 Sep 2020 15:00
TS Rahm 06 II
1 4
TSV Heimaterde III
13 Sep 2020 15:00
TS Rahm 06 II
1
4
TSV Heimaterde III
23 Sep 2020 19:30
Viktoria Beeck III
3 2
Post SV BW II
23 Sep 2020 19:30
Viktoria Beeck III
3
2
Post SV BW II
23 Sep 2020 19:30
Meiderich 06/95 II
8 0
Duisburg-Süd II
23 Sep 2020 19:30
Meiderich 06/95 II
8
0
Duisburg-Süd II
Spieltag 1
6 Sep 2020 13:00
Post SV BW II
2 3
Meiderich 06/95 II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
Post SV BW II
2
3
Meiderich 06/95 II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
2 2
SV Wanheim III
6 Sep 2020 13:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
2
2
SV Wanheim III
6 Sep 2020 15:00
Fatihspor II
1 2
Viktoria Beeck III
6 Sep 2020 15:00
Fatihspor II
1
2
Viktoria Beeck III
6 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
6 0
VfL Wedau II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
TuSpo Huckingen II
6
0
VfL Wedau II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
Duisburg-Süd II
2 4
1. FC Styrum II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
Duisburg-Süd II
2
4
1. FC Styrum II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
3 1
TS Rahm 06 II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
TuS Union 09 II
3
1
TS Rahm 06 II
P