Kreisliga C

2019-2020
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Spieltag 1
18 Aug 2019 12:00
SV Laar 21 II
-
- -
Viktoria Buchholz IV
-
18 Aug 2019 13:00
TSV Heimaterde II
-
- -
TuSpo Huckingen III
-
18 Aug 2019 13:00
SV Beeckerwerth II
-
- -
RW Mülheim III
-
18 Aug 2019 13:00
Viktoria Beeck II
-
- -
GA Möllen III
-
18 Aug 2019 15:00
KBC Duisburg
-
- -
VfB Obermarxloh
-
18 Aug 2019 15:00
Union Hamborn II
-
- -
Post BW Duisburg
-
18 Aug 2019 15:00
VfL Wedau III
-
- -
PSV Duisburg
-
18 Aug 2019 15:00
Genc Osman III
-
- -
SV Duissern II
-
18 Aug 2019 15:00
Albania Duisburg II
-
- -
Meider 06/95 II
-
18 Aug 2019 17:00
Walsum 09 IV
-
- -
Westende Hamborn
-
Spieltag 2
25 Aug 2019 11:00
GA Möllen III
-
- -
Walsum 09 IV
-
25 Aug 2019 13:00
TuSpo Huckingen III
-
- -
Union Hamborn II
-
25 Aug 2019 13:00
SV Duissern II
-
- -
KBC Duisburg
-
25 Aug 2019 15:00
Westende Hamborn
-
- -
Albania Duisburg II
-
25 Aug 2019 15:00
Meider 06/95 II
-
- -
Genc Osman III
-
25 Aug 2019 15:00
VfB Obermarxloh
-
- -
SV Beeckerwerth II
-
25 Aug 2019 15:00
RW Mülheim III
-
- -
VfL Wedau III
-
25 Aug 2019 15:00
PSV Duisburg
-
- -
SV Laar 21 II
-
25 Aug 2019 15:00
Viktoria Buchholz IV
-
- -
TSV Heimaterde II
-
25 Aug 2019 15:00
Post BW Duisburg
-
- -
Viktoria Beeck II
-
Spieltag 3
1 Sep 2019 13:00
SV Duissern II
-
- -
Meider 06/95 II
-
1 Sep 2019 13:00
Viktoria Beeck II
-
- -
TuSpo Huckingen III
-
1 Sep 2019 13:00
TSV Heimaterde II
-
- -
PSV Duisburg
-
1 Sep 2019 13:00
VfL Wedau III
-
- -
VfB Obermarxloh
-
1 Sep 2019 15:00
KBC Duisburg
-
- -
SV Beeckerwerth II
-
1 Sep 2019 15:00
Union Hamborn II
-
- -
Viktoria Buchholz IV
-
1 Sep 2019 15:00
SV Laar 21 II
-
- -
RW Mülheim III
-
1 Sep 2019 15:00
Genc Osman III
-
- -
Westende Hamborn
-
1 Sep 2019 15:00
Albania Duisburg II
-
- -
GA Möllen III
-
1 Sep 2019 15:00
Walsum 09 IV
-
- -
Post BW Duisburg
-
Spieltag 4
3 Sep 2019 19:30
SV Beeckerwerth II
-
- -
Viktoria Buchholz IV
-
3 Sep 2019 19:30
Viktoria Beeck II
-
- -
Meider 06/95 II
-
4 Sep 2019 19:30
KBC Duisburg
-
- -
RW Mülheim III
-
4 Sep 2019 19:30
Union Hamborn II
-
- -
Westende Hamborn
-
4 Sep 2019 19:30
TSV Heimaterde II
-
- -
GA Möllen III
-
4 Sep 2019 19:30
SV Laar 21 II
-
- -
Post BW Duisburg
-
4 Sep 2019 19:30
VfL Wedau III
-
- -
TuSpo Huckingen III
-
4 Sep 2019 19:30
VfB Obermarxloh
-
- -
PSV Duisburg
-
4 Sep 2019 19:30
Albania Duisburg II
-
- -
Genc Osman III
-
5 Sep 2019 19:30
Walsum 09 IV
-
- -
SV Duissern II
-
Laut DSGVO müssen wir Dich über die Verwendung von Cookies informieren. Durch Deinen Besuch stimmst Du dem zu.
P